Further, one participating in such social game cannot directly or indirectly participate in "professional gambling,"which is defined in pertinent part in §18-10-102(8)(x),C.R.S.,as "aiding or inducing another to engage in gambling, with the intent to derive a profit therefrom.". This generally means that no one other than the players can profit from the game or activity in any manner.The profit does not need to be direct profit For example,if a liquor establishment or other commercial enterprise derives increased sales or revenues by attracting customers,even without