Additionally, at least one of the eleven blight criteria "identified in Section 103{2) of the Urban Renewal Law was identified within the Study Area. The conditions outlined in paragraph {1.) have been mek. Therefore, it is the finding of this study that the Study Area is blighted and, therefore, "substantially impairs or arrests the sound growth of the municipality, retards the provision of housing accommodations, or constitutes an economic or social liability, and is a menace fa the publr'c healfh, safety, morals, or welfare."